Division Four Player Averages

Player Team Played Won %
Tom Hurst Seedfield D 54 53 98
Wayne Ellis Shawfield C 51 50 98
Scott Fleming Shawfield B 57 47 82
Terry Shaw Shawfield B 54 46 85
Ian Barton Wardle Cons Club 51 42 82
Mass Khan Shawfield D 60 40 67
Barry Collier Shawfield B 51 37 73
Adam Gilman Maccabi E 54 35 65
Sam Jeffries Seedfield D 39 34 87
Ben Strapps Seedfield D 45 33 73
Josh Dalton Seedfield E 57 32 56
David Watts Wardle Cons Club 60 31 52
Ben Bramwell Shawfield E 60 29 48
Peter Canter Maccabi E 51 28 55
Phillip Lonsdale Seedfield F 57 26 46
Ian Hope Shawfield E 45 26 58
Neil Unsworth Shawfield C 45 26 58
Nathan Faun Seedfield D 39 25 64
Malcolm Pelham Shawfield D 57 25 44
Jonathan Thorneycroft Shawfield D 60 24 40
Graham Hilton BGSOB B 39 24 62
Andrew Webster Shawfield C 45 24 53
David End Maccabi F 42 20 48
Les Suss Maccabi F 48 20 42
Jonathan Fitton Seedfield F 48 18 38
Buz Cohen Maccabi F 48 17 35
Corey Wild Seedfield E 51 17 33
John Greenhalgh BGSOB B 48 16 33
Jason Wild Seedfield E 39 13 33
Brian Philip Shawfield E 48 12 25
Nathan Jacobs Maccabi F 33 11 33
Aubrey Huller Maccabi E 27 11 41
Edward Freeman Maccabi E 36 9 25
Ernie Watkins Shawfield C 24 9 38
Matt Edmondson Seedfield E 12 8 67
Mas Khan Shawfield C 6 6 100
Frank Sheldon Maccabi F 6 5 83
John Herman BGSOB B 27 5 19
Andrew Webster Shawfield B 6 5 83
Philip Lonsdale Seedfield E 9 5 56
Jason Wild Seedfield F 6 4 67
Frank Sheldon Maccabi E 9 4 44
Mark Whytock Seedfield F 39 4 10
Jonathan Fitton Seedfield E 3 3 100
Reece Bond Seedfield F 12 3 25
Stan Porter BGSOB B 51 3 6
Josh Dalton Seedfield F 6 2 33
peter norledge BGSOB B 12 2 17
Malcolm Pelham Shawfield C 3 2 67
ben bramwell Shawfield D 3 2 67
Ian Wilkinson Wardle Cons Club 9 2 22
Ernie Watkins Shawfield E 6 2 33
Matt Edmondson Seedfield F 3 2 67
Richard Tokeley Shawfield B 3 2 67
Bob Mitchell Shawfield E 6 1 17
James Bennet Seedfield E 3 1 33
Ben Bramwell Shawfield B 6 1 17
Jonathan thorneycroft Shawfield C 3 1 33
martin hazelhurst Shawfield E 9 1 11
Bob Mitchell Shawfield C 3 1 33
Aubrey huller Maccabi F 3 1 33
matt Seedfield E 3 1 33
Seedfield E 3 1 33
James Bennet Seedfield F 3 0 0
David End Maccabi E 3 0 0
No player Seedfield F 3 0 0
Seedfield D 3 0 0
Jack Davenport BGSOB B 3 0 0
Eric Seedfield F 3 0 0
Andrew Brierley Shawfield E 3 0 0
Harry Barlow Wardle Cons Club 48 0 0
Neil Bamford Wardle Cons Club 9 0 0
Maz Khan Shawfield B 3 0 0
Peter Helmn Shawfield E 3 0 0
Christine Campbell Wardle Cons Club 3 0 0

Doubles

Team Played Won %
Seedfield D 20 15 75
Wardle Cons Club 20 14 70
Shawfield B 20 13 65
Maccabi E 20 13 65
Shawfield C 20 10 50
Shawfield D 20 9 45
Seedfield F 20 8 40
BGSOB B 20 8 40
Shawfield E 20 8 40
Seedfield E 20 7 35
Maccabi F 20 5 25